Bonspiels

BONSPIEL CALENDAR

2016-2017

4-6 Nov 2016

Sherbrooke CC

14-18 Nov 2016

Border CC

20 Nov 2016

Grand Match

20 Nov 2016

Various Centres

21-25 Nov 2016

North Hatley CC

28 Nov - 2 Dec 2016

Sherbrooke CC

21 Nov 2016

2-4 Dec 2016

Lennoxville-North Hatley

03 Jan 2017

3-8 Jan 2017

Sherbrooke - Lennoxville

07 Jan 2017

Sutton Skins Open

7 Jan 2017

Sutton CC

15 Jan 2017

15-21 Jan 2017

Lennoxville CC

22-28 Jan 2017

North Hatley CC

25 Jan 2017

25-28 Jan 2017

Sherbrooke CC

28 Jan 2017

28-29 Jan 2017

Magog CC

6-9 Feb 2017

North Hatley CC

12-17 Feb 2017

Club sportif Celanese

15 Feb 2017

15-18 Feb 2017

Lennoxville CC

16-19 Feb 2017

Bedford CC

19-26 Feb 2017

Sherbrooke CC

03 Mar 2017

3-4 Mar 2017

Border CC

04 Mar 2017

4-5 Mar 2017

Lennoxville CC

08 Mar 2017

8-11 Mar 2017

Magog CC

11 Mar 2017

11-12 Mar 2017

Sherbrooke CC

12 Mar 2017

12-18 Mar 2017

CC Danville

19 Mar 2017

19-26 Mar 2017

Lennoxville CC

20 Mar 2017

19-26 Mar 2017

Lennoxville CC

25 Mar 2017

25-26 Mar 2017

Danville CC

26 Mar 2017

26 Mar - Apr 1 2017

North Hatley CC

31 Mar 2017

31 Mar - Apr 2 2017

Laurier CC

02 Apr 2017

2-7 Apr 2017

Danville CC

28 May 2017

28 May 2017

Drummondville

Please reload

Y. LAPLANTE

R. DESCHÊNES

P. LAROCHE

R. HARVEY

Laurier

A. GARCEAU

M. DAIGLE

P. BARIL

M. BUSSEAU

Sherbrooke

R. SMITH

L. SMITH

D. WILSON

D. CASSIDY

North Hatley

Y. LABRECQUE

J. BROMBY

J-P. BRILLON

R. GAZAILLE

Cowansville

-

-

-

-

-

P. BRODEUR

M. PRONOVOST

J. TREMBLAY

L. DAIGLE

Sherbrooke

Y. LAPLANTE

R. DESCHÊNES

J.P. PELLETIER

P. LAROCHE

Laurier

E. GAGNÉ

M. PERRON

M-P. HARVEY

C. ARNAUD

Riverbend

G. CHEAL

S-O. HÉBERT

Z. GRIFFITHS-JULIEN

J. TRAHAN

Lennoxville

J. L'ÉCUYER

S. COURNOYER

L. GAGNON

É. MINIER

Magog

V. ROBERGE

J. TREMBLAY

E. ELMALEH

F. ROBERGE

Etchemin

C. BOISVERT

L. GUÉNARD

É. GAGNÉ

I. THIBOUTOT

Etchemin

S. MACPHERSON

M. ROURKE

V. LENGACHER

L. COURNOYER

Sutton

R. CHEVRIER

P-A. GRENIER

S. BEAUREGARD

F. ROY-BEAUREGARD

Magog

S. MACPHERSON

V. LENGACHER

S. LANGLOIS

L. COURNOYER

Sutton

R. VERVILLE

J. BRONSON

D. CAMBER

B. LASSEMBA

Sherbrooke/Border

Y. LAPLANTE

R. DESCHÊNES

J-P PELLETIER

P. LAROCHE

Laurier

B. GOSSELIN

A-S. LANGEVIN

J. LA MADELEINE

L. PELLETIER

Sherbrooke

M. TREMBLAY

R. HOULE

M. SYLVESTRE

G. LAMOUREUX

#1 - Magog

D. BLAIS

R. CHOQUETTE

A. ROY

D. DIONNE

#2 - Sherbrooke

-

-

-

-

-

R. LANGEVIN

M. MARTIN

J. FLUET

H. DAIGNEAULT

Border

SKIP

3RD

2ND

LEAD

Club

R. DESCHÊNES

Y. LAPLANTE

J-P FRECHETTE

P. LAROCHE

Laurier

C. LYNCH

N. BALDWIN

B. FANNING

M. BARRETTE

Lennoxville

C. VILLENEUVE

R. BÉLANGER

G. ROBERT

D. TREMBLAY

Bedford

R. MORISSETTE

S. MORISSETTE

M-P LEQUIN

M. MORISSETTE

Sherbrooke

M. LECLERC

D. CAMBER

J. BRONSON

A. PHANEUF

Border

SKIP

3RD

2ND

LEAD

Club

B. GOSSELIN

A-S. LANGEVIN

J. LAMADELEINE

C. BOUFFARD

Sherbrooke

E. LAVIGNE

J-F. LAMONTAGNE

C. BILODEAU

B. GIGUÈRE

Laurier (Men)

K-S. BOYER

M-E. LANGEVIN

M-P. DICAIRE

D. BOURGET

Sherbrooke (Women)

R. VERVILLE

C. LODGE

D. CAMBER

J. BRUNSON

Sherbrooke / Danville

R. VERVILLE

J. BRONSON

D. CAMBER

B. LASSEMBA

Sherbrooke

R. ROURKE

R. DIONNE

J. CLOUTIER

M. BERARD

Lennoxville

SKIP

3RD

2ND

LEAD

Club

J. GRENIER

J-P TREMBLAY

D. BOURQUE

C. MARION

Sherbrooke

G. BERNIER

Y. LAPLANTE

C. LAMONTAGNE

C. ROY

Laurier

G. CHEAL

W. BOURQUE

J. CHARRON

-