Tournois

CALENDRIER DES TOURNOIS

2016-2017

4-6 nov 2016

CC Sherbrooke

20 nov 2016

Grand Match

20 nov 2016

Plusieurs centres

28 nov - 2 déc 2016

CC Sherbrooke

2 déc 2016

2-4 déc 2016

Lennoxville-North Hatley

3-8 jan 2017

Sherbrooke - Lennoxville

7 jan 2017

Sutton Skins ouvert

7 jan 2017

CC Sutton

9 jan 2017

9-13 jan 2017

CC Magog

15 jan 2017

Lennoxville mixte modifié

15-21 jan 2017

CC Lennoxville

22-28 jan 2017

CC North Hatley

25 jan 2017

25-28 jan 2017

CC Sherbrooke

28 jan 2017

28-29 jan 2017

CC Magog

28 jan 2017

28-29 jan 2017

CC Magog

6-9 fév 2017

CC North Hatley

12-17 fév 2017

Club sportif Celanese

15 fév 2017

15-18 fév 2017

CC Lennoxville

16-19 fév 2017

CC Bedford

3 mars 2017

3-4 mars 2017

CC Border

4 mars 2017

4-5 mars 2017

CC Lennoxville

8 mars 2017

8-11 mars 2017

CC Magog

11 mars 2017

11-12 mars 2017

CC Sherbrooke

12 mars 2017

12-18 mars 2017

CC Danville

19 mars 2017

19-26 mars 2017

CC Lennoxville

19 mars 2017

19-26 mars 2017

CC Lennoxville

25 mars 2017

25-26 mars 2017

CC Danville

26 mars 2017

26 mars - 1er avril 2017

CC North Hatley

31 mars 2017

31 mars au 2 avril 2017

CC Laurier

2 avr 2017

2-7 avril 2017

CC Danville

28 mai 2017

28 mai 2017

Drummondville

Please reload

Y. LAPLANTE

R. DESCHÊNES

P. LAROCHE

R. HARVEY

Laurier

A. GARCEAU

M. DAIGLE

P. BARIL

M. BUSSEAU

Sherbrooke

R. SMITH

L. SMITH

D. WILSON

D. CASSIDY

North Hatley

Y. LABRECQUE

J. BROMBY

J-P. BRILLON

R. GAZAILLE

Cowansville

-

-

-

-

-

P. BRODEUR

M. PRONOVOST

J. TREMBLAY

L. DAIGLE

Sherbrooke

Y. LAPLANTE

R. DESCHÊNES

J.P. PELLETIER

P. LAROCHE

Laurier

E. GAGNÉ

M. PERRON

M-P. HARVEY

C. ARNAUD

Riverbend

G. CHEAL

S-O. HÉBERT

Z. GRIFFITHS-JULIEN

J. TRAHAN

Lennoxville

J. L'ÉCUYER

S. COURNOYER

L. GAGNON

É. MINIER

Magog

V. ROBERGE

J. TREMBLAY

É. ELMALEH

F. ROBERGE

Etchemin

C. BOISVERT

L. GUÉNARD

É. GAGNÉ

I. THIBOUTOT

Etchemin

S. MACPHERSON

M. ROURKE

V. LENGACHER

L. COURNOYER

Sutton

R. CHEVRIER

P-A. GRENIER

S. BEAUREGARD

F. ROY-BEAUREGARD

Magog

S. MACPHERSON

V. LENGACHER

S. LANGLOIS

L. COURNOYER

Sutton

R. VERVILLE

J. BRONSON

D. CAMBER

B. LASSEMBA

Sherbrooke/Border

Y. LAPLANTE

R. DESCHÊNES

J-P PELLETIER

P. LAROCHE

Laurier

B. GOSSELIN

A-S. LANGEVIN

J. LA MADELEINE

L. PELLETIER

Sherbrooke

M. TREMBLAY

R. HOULE

M. SYLVESTRE

G. LAMOUREUX

#1 - Magog

D. BLAIS

R. CHOQUETTE

A. ROY

D. DIONNE

#2 - Sherbrooke

-

-

-

-

-

R. LANGEVIN

M. MARTIN

J. FLUET

H. DAIGNEAULT

Border

CAPT

3E

2E

1ÈRE

Club

R. DESCHÊNES

Y. LAPLANTE

J-P FRECHETTE

P. LAROCHE

Laurier

C. LYNCH

N. BALDWIN

B. FANNING

M. BARRETTE

Lennoxville

C. VILLENEUVE

R. BÉLANGER

G. ROBERT

D. TREMBLAY

Bedford

R. MORISSETTE

S. MORISSETTE

M-P LEQUIN

M. MORISSETTE

Sherbrooke

M. LECLERC

D. CAMBER

J. BRONSON

A. PHANEUF

Border

-

-

-

-

-

B. GOSSELIN

A-S. LANGEVIN

J. LAMADELEINE

C. BOUFFARD

Sherbrooke

E. LAVIGNE

J-F. LAMONTAGNE

C. BILODEAU

B. GIGUÈRE

Laurier (hommes)

K-S. BOYER

M-E. LANGEVIN

M-P. DICAIRE

D. BOURGET

Sherbrooke (femmes)

R. VERVILLE

C. LODGE

D. CAMBER

J. BRUNSON

Sherbrooke / Danville

R. VERVILLE

J. BRONSON

D. CAMBER

B. LASSEMBA

Sherbrooke

R, ROURKE

R. DIONNE

J. CLOUTIER

M. BERARD

Lennoxville

CAPT

3E

2E

1ER

Club

J. GRENIER

J-P TREMBLAY

D. BOURQUE

C. MARION

Sherbrooke

G. BERNIER

Y. LAPLANTE

C. LAMONTAGNE

C. ROY

Laurier

G. CHEAL

W. BOURQUE

J. CHARRON

-

Lennoxville

D. BLAIS

R. CHOQUETTE

A. ROY

D. DIONNE

Sherbrooke